JetBlue Airways Flight B6 702 Status

New York, United States to Buffalo, United States

Domestic flight B6 702 from New York (JFK) United States to Buffalo (BUF) United States operated by JetBlue Airways - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

JetBlue Airways (B6) 702 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
JetBlue Airways Flight Status

B6 702
JetBlue Airways

Scheduled 10:52 Estimated 11:07 JFK Scheduled 12:15 BUF
Estimated departure 11:07 Terminal: 5 Gate: Terminal: N/A Gate:
Airline: JetBlue Airways
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: JFK Arrival Airport: BUF
Departure Airport: John F. Kennedy International Airport, New York, United States Arrival Airport: Buffalo Niagara International Airport, Buffalo, United States
JFK Time Zone: GMT -5:00 BUF Time Zone: GMT -5:00
JFK Current Time: Monday 2018-05-21 09:12 AM BUF Current Time: Monday 2018-05-21 09:12 AM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 34 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 483 kms / 300 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

JetBlue Airways B6 702 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-30 Wednesday 11:02 12:26 (JFK) New York (BUF) Buffalo Scheduled
2018-05-28 Monday 11:02 12:26 (JFK) New York (BUF) Buffalo Scheduled
2018-05-29 Tuesday 11:02 12:26 (JFK) New York (BUF) Buffalo Scheduled
2018-05-26 Saturday 11:02 12:22 (JFK) New York (BUF) Buffalo Scheduled
2018-05-27 Sunday 11:02 12:22 (JFK) New York (BUF) Buffalo Scheduled
2018-05-24 Thursday 11:02 12:26 (JFK) New York (BUF) Buffalo Scheduled
2018-05-25 Friday 11:02 12:26 (JFK) New York (BUF) Buffalo Scheduled
2018-05-22 Tuesday 10:52 12:15 (JFK) New York (BUF) Buffalo Scheduled
2018-05-23 Wednesday 10:52 12:15 (JFK) New York (BUF) Buffalo Scheduled

B6 702 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-20 Sunday 10:59 11:52 52 minute(s) (JFK) New York (BUF) Buffalo Landed 11:52
2018-05-18 Friday 11:07 12:00 53 minute(s) (JFK) New York (BUF) Buffalo Landed 12:00
2018-05-19 Saturday 11:12 12:03 51 minute(s) (JFK) New York (BUF) Buffalo Landed 12:03
2018-05-16 Wednesday 11:03 11:58 55 minute(s) (JFK) New York (BUF) Buffalo Landed 11:58
2018-05-17 Thursday 11:02 11:56 54 minute(s) (JFK) New York (BUF) Buffalo Landed 11:56